7. Open di Pasqua ad Arco 21.-25.04.   u.a. 8.R.Bernardi mit 4,5/7 PRtg 2.043

32. Kalterer Osterturnier 17.04.   u.a. 3.R.Demetz;  11.C.Grossi

GRENKE Chess-Open in Karlsruhe 13.-17.04.   u.a.  240. F.Seresin mit 5/9 PRtg 2.236

  GRÖDNER HALBBLITZMEISTERSCHAFT  
 

15 Minuten Bedenkzeit   -     08.04.2017

GrHalbblitz20170408

 
                             
  Teilnehmer ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Demetz Rainer 2187 16W1 14S1 2W1 4S½ 3W1 11S1 10W1 5S1 6W1 8.5 51.0 47.75
2. Moroder Thomas 1980 17S1 11W1 1S0 8W1 9S1 6W1 4S1 3W½ 12S1 7.5 52.5 40.50
3. Moroder Stephan 2160 15S1 5W1 12S1 6W1 1S0 4W½ 11W1 2S½ 10W1 7 53.5 38.00
4. Bernardi Ruben 2113 22W1 7S1 10W1 1W½ 6S½ 3S½ 2W0 16S1 13W1 6.5 51.0 33.00
5. Prinoth Franz 1733 24W1 3S0 6S0 19W1 16S1 12W1 7S1 1W0 11S1 6 46.0 25.00
6. Grossi Christian 1841 21W1 13S1 5W1 3S0 4W½ 2S0 8W1 20S1 1S0 5.5 52.0 25.75
7. Runggaldier Artur 1383 9S1 4W0 18S½ 11W0 15S1 13S1 5W0 17W1 14W1 5.5 45.0 25.50
8. Delago Elisabeth 1370 19W1 10S0 20W1 2S0 14W½ 18S1 6S0 23W1 15S1 5.5 40.0 19.75
9. Klassen Tobias   7W0 21S1 13W1 14S½ 2W0 16S0 24W1 25S1 20W1 5.5 35.5 16.25
10. Dejori David 1737 18S1 8W1 4S0 12W1 11S0 14W1 1S0 22W1 3S0 5 49.0 22.00
11. Knottner Klaus 1596 26W1 2S0 17W1 7S1 10W1 1W0 3S0 24S1 5W0 5 46.5 17.50
12. Bergmeister Elia 1278 25W1 16S1 3W0 10S0 20W1 5S0 19W1 21S1 2W0 5 39.0 13.50
13. Kasslatter Nadia 1360 23S1 6W0 9S0 18W1 22S1 7W0 17S1 26W1 4S0 5 37.5 14.50
14. Runggaldier Andreas 1667 20S1 1W0 15S1 9W½ 8S½ 10S0 16W1 18W½ 7S0 4.5 45.5 19.00
15. Perathoner Christine 1209 3W0 26S1 14W0 24S½ 7W0 21S1 18W1 19S1 8W0 4.5 35.5 11.75
16. Comploi Marcel 1225 1S0 12W0 23S1 17S1 5W0 9W1 14S0 4W0 22S1 4 46.0 15.50
17. Demetz Günther 1180 2W0 19S1 11S0 16W0 21W1 20S1 13W0 7S0 25W1 4 36.5 9.50
18. Grünberger Alex 1000 10W0 25S1 7W½ 13S0 24W1 8W0 15S0 14S½ 19W1 4 36.0 11.00
19. Perathoner Manuel   8S0 17W0 21W1 5S0 23S1 22W1 12S0 15W0 18S0 3 38.0 9.00
20. Comploi Bean   14W0 22S1 8S0 26W1 12S0 17W0 23S1 6W0 9S0 3 36.5 6.50
21. Demetz Josef 1113 6S0 9W0 19S0 25W1 17S0 15W0 26S1 12W0 24W1 3 31.0 3.50
22. Delago Hans 1189 4S0 20W0 26S1 23W1 13W0 19S0 25W1 10S0 16W0 3 30.5 4.00
23. Piazza Alex   13W0 24S1 16W0 22S0 19W0 25S1 20W0 8S0 26W1 3 27.0 3.50
24. Anvidalfarei David   5S0 23W0 25S1 15W½ 18S0 26W1 9S0 11W0 21S0 2.5 32.0 3.25
25. Insam Nicol   12S0 18W0 24W0 21S0 26S½ 23W0 22S0 9W0 17S0 0.5 30.5 0.25
26. Insam Sara   11S0 15W0 22W0 20S0 25W½ 24S0 21W0 13S0 23S0 0.5 29.5 0.25