BOZNER SCHACHOPEN 20. - 28.05.2006
S d t i r o l e r E i n z e l - L a n d e s m e i s t e r s c h a f t
ENDSTAND nach 7 Runden 90 Min. +30''/Zug
Rang Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte BH
1 2152 BEVILACQUA Maurizio TN CM 30S1 9W1 2S1 6W1 3S1 4W 7W1 6,5 29,5
2 1808 D'AMBROSIO Luca BZ 1N 32W1 39S1 1W0 16S1 23W1 14S1 6W1 6 24
3 2195 PROSSER Federico BZ M 15W1 24S1 11W1 13S1 1W0 6S 9W1 5,5 27
4 2026 RIGO Gianfrancesco VR CM 27S1 12W 10S1 5W 9W 1S 13W1 5 27,5
5 1980 BONAGURA Stefano BZ CM 25W1 7S1 13W0 4S 10W1 9S 11W1 5 25,5
6 2119 BERNARDI Ruben BZ CM 31W1 23S1 14W1 1S0 13W1 3W 2S0 4,5 29
7 1542 PICHLER Klaus BZ 3N 22S1 5W0 37S1 11S 17W1 12W1 1S0 4,5 27
8 1727 RINALDO Gaetano BZ 2N 21W0 10W0 36S1 38S1 33W1 23S1 15W 4,5 18,5
9 1600 ADZIC Ranko EE NC 19S1 1S0 21W1 17W1 4S 5W 3S0 4 30
10 1688 HELLWEGER Stefan BZ 2N 16W 8S1 4W0 24S1 5S0 22W1 12S 4 26
11 1884 SCOLA Matteo TN 1N 34W1 21S1 3S0 7W 26S 20W1 5S0 4 25,5
12 1590 SPORNBERGER Maximilian BZ 3N 38W1 4S 16W 15S1 14W 7S0 10W 4 25,5
13 1799 PALTRINIERI Nicholas BZ 2N 35S1 37W1 5S1 3W0 6S0 26W1 4S0 4 25
14 1841 GERSTL Karl BZ 1N 36S1 17W1 6S0 30W1 12S 2W0 18S 4 24,5
15 1500 TESSAROLLO Fabio BZ 3N 3S0 35W1 22S1 12W0 30S1 18W 8S 4 23,5
16 1440 PICHLER Christoph BZ NC 10S 29W1 12S 2W0 18S0 30W1 24S1 4 23,5
17 1500 GIBITZ Othmar BZ 3N 33W1 14S0 19W1 9S0 7S0 28W1 26S1 4 22,5
18 1980 KASERER Hans-Peter BZ 1N 26S1 0 25W1 23S0 16W1 15S 14W 4 21
19 1440 POLLANA Marco BZ NC 9W0 27W1 17S0 25S 24W 31S1 23W1 4 20
20 1440 NICOLODI Raoul BZ NC 24W0 31S1 23W0 37S1 25W1 11S0 27S1 4 18
21 1440 GASPARRO Antonio BZ NC 8S1 11W0 9S0 28W1 22S 24W0 30S1 3,5 22
22 1434 WIESER Josef BZ NC 7W0 34S1 15W0 32S1 21W 10S0 31W1 3,5 20
23 1589 SCHARRER Isabel BZ 2N 28S1 6W0 20S1 18W1 2S0 8W0 19S0 3 27
24 1700 MORODER Richard BZ 2N 20S1 3W0 26S 10W0 19S 21S1 16W0 3 25
25 1440 DELAGO Elisabeth BZ NC 5S0 28W1 18S0 19W 20S0 29W 32S1 3 22,5
26 1440 DELAGO Hans BZ NC 18W0 38S1 24W 31S1 11W 13S0 17W0 3 21
27 1440 DANTI Alessandro BZ NC 4W0 19S0 38W0 34S1 37W1 33S1 20W0 3 18
28 1440 RAICH Dominik BZ NC 23W0 25S0 34W1 21S0 35W1 17S0 33W1 3 17,5
29 1563 MAHLKNECHT Hans BZ 3N 39W0 16S0 32W1 33S0   25S 35W1 2,5 15
30 1487 DISSERTORI Martin BZ 2N 1W0 32S1 33W1 14S0 15W0 16S0 21W0 2 24
31 1440 WENDEL Liu BZ NC 6S0 20W0 35S1 26W0 38S1 19W0 22S0 2 21
32 1440 FRICK Mathias BZ NC 2S0 30W1 29S0 22W0 + 37S1 25W0 2 19,5
33 1404 DEMETZ Ernst BZ NC 17S0 36W1 30S0 29W1 8S0 27W0 28S0 2 19
34 1440 FOX Jonas BZ NC 11S0 22W0 28S0 27W0 36W1   38S1 2 17,5
35 1440 GALLMETZER Thomas BZ NC 13W0 15S0 31W0 36W1 28S0 38W1 29S0 2 17,5
36 1440 FRANCESCHINI Luca BZ NC 14W0 33S0 8W0 35S0 34S0 + 37W1 2 16,5
37 1329 WIESER Christof BZ NC + 13S0 7W0 20W0 27S0 32W0 36S0 1 19,5
38 1440 RAFFL Christian BZ NC 12S0 26W0 27S1 8W0 31W0 35S0 34W0 1 18,5
39 1440 TEUTSCH Alexander BZ NC 29S1 2W0           1 8,5