18. Open Internazionale di
MONTECATINI TERME (PT)
27.12.-30.12.2010
ENDSTAND nach 6 Runden Schw.System - 133 Teilnehmer
Elo PRtg Land P.te Buc1 BucT ARO
1 IM BRUNO Fabio 2465 2568 ITA 5,5 18.50 20.00 2166.83
2 FM ISONZO David 2383 2323 ITA 5 22.00 24.00 2049.67
3 GM SIMONIAN Hrair 2475 2483 ARM 5 21.00 24.00 2210.00
4 GM EFIMOV Igor 2408 2436 MNC 5 21.00 24.00 2162.67
5 IM DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2492 2447 ITA 5 20.00 23.00 2174.00
6 M DE FILOMENO Simone 2262 2357 ITA 5 19.50 21.50 2084.00
7 FM STELLA Andrea 2338 2351 ITA 5 19.00 22.00 2077.67
8 IM VUELBAN Virgilio 2346 2350 PHI 5 18.50 21.00 2077.33
9 CM FRUGOLI Francesco 2190 2366 ITA 4,5 21.50 24.50 2172.50
10 CM BOSCOLO Federico 2179 2371 ITA 4,5 21.00 23.00 2178.33
11 GM NAUMKIN Igor 2506 2392 RUS 4,5 20.50 23.50 2198.50
12 IM SARNO Spartaco 2325 2274 ITA 4,5 20.00 23.50 2080.83
13 CM MADIAI Federico 2135 2340 ITA 4,5 20.00 22.50 2147.17
14 CM LOCCI Damiano 2153 2284 ITA 4,5 19.50 21.50 2091.00
15 FM PASSEROTTI Pierluigi 2264 2303 ITA 4,5 18.50 21.00 2110.17
16 IM VEZZOSI Paolo 2379 2228 ITA 4,5 18.50 20.50 2035.00
17 FM NAPOLI Nicolo' 2291 2278 ITA 4,5 17.50 20.00 2084.67
18 FM CECCONI Giovanni 2152 2144 ITA 4,5 16.00 19.00 1951.33
19 CM FINOCCHIARO Gianluca 2128 2218 ITA 4 21.00 22.50 2092.67
20 CM RICCIO Eros 2191 2202 ITA 4 20.00 22.50 2076.50
21 CM FRIGIERI Fabrizio 2161 2143 ITA 4 18.50 21.00 2017.67
22 M CODENOTTI Marco 2228 2106 ITA 4 17.50 20.50 1981.33
23 1N DRITSAKOS Alessio 1972 2108 ITA 4 17.50 18.50 1983.17
24 CM TIMPANI Nicola 2113 2125 ITA 4 16.50 18.00 1999.67
25 CM ZUCCONI Leandro 2096 1995 ITA 4 16.00 19.00 1870.00
26 1N BISI Samuele 1870 2089 ITA 4 16.00 16.50 1964.17
27 1N CAPRINO Marco 1990 2026 ITA 4 15.50 17.50 1901.17
28 CM RAGONESE Lucio 1944 2063 ITA 4 15.50 17.00 1938.00
29 1N INNOCENTI Giovanni 1982 2032 ITA 4 15.00 16.50 1907.17
30 CM GAROFALO Simone 1971 1873 ITA 4 13.50 15.00 1747.83
31 FM FRANCHINI Gabriele 2159 2206 ITA 3,5 22.00 25.50 2148.83
32 M FOGLIA Maurizio 2204 2212 ITA 3,5 21.00 23.50 2154.83
33 CM PAOLINELLI Giacomo 2191 2193 ITA 3,5 19.50 21.50 2136.33
34 FM MOLINA Fabrizio 2209 2176 ITA 3,5 19.50 21.50 2119.00
35 CM CAMERINI Lorenzo 2100 2131 ITA 3,5 19.50 21.50 2074.17
36 CM STELLA Luca 2046 2082 ITA 3,5 19.50 21.50 2024.83
37 CM GIUNTOLI Andrea 2006 2051 ITA 3,5 19.50 20.50 1994.33
38 FM GRINZA Andrea 2207 2139 ITA 3,5 19.00 21.50 2082.00
39 CM VALBUENA Oliver 2030 2130 ITA 3,5 18.50 20.50 2073.33
40 CM CAROLA Paolo 1867 2027 ITA 3,5 18.50 20.50 1969.67
51 M BERNARDI Ruben 2202 2053 ITA 3 18.00 21.00 2053.00
         
51. Bernardi Ruben    
Rd.     Titel Elo Erg. P.te
1 Burani Eugenio CM 1.874 s 1 3
2 Onesti Luca 1 1.978 w 1 3
3 Naumkin Igor GM 2.506 s 0 4,5
4 Sfera Mattia 1 1.990 w 2,5
5 Novelli Cristiano CM 2.026 s 3,5
6 Ragonese Lucio R. CM 1.944 w 0 4
PRtg= 2.053 2.053