15. FESTIVAL INT. CESENATICO (FC) 03.-10.09.2011
9 Runden Schw.System 90+30'+30'' - 166 TeilnehmerInnen
      Rtg PRtg Pts Fed Buc1 BucT ARO
1 GM Korneev Oleg 2580 2652 7.5 RUS 48.50 48.50 2058.67
2 IM Roeder Matthias 2398 2563 7 GER 50.00 54.00 2343.22
3 GM Petkov Vladimir 2511 2579 6.5 BUL 52.50 58.50 2413.44
4 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir 2412 2509 6.5 LAT 51.00 56.00 2343.00
5 GM Fedorchuk Sergey A. 2635 2532 6.5 UKR 50.50 56.00 2365.78
6 FM DE FILOMENO Simone 2293 2451 6.5 ITA 50.50 55.50 2284.67
7 GM Sveshnikov Evgeny 2504 2489 6.5 LAT 49.50 54.50 2323.00
8 IM STELLA Andrea 2447 2426 6.5 ITA 48.00 52.00 2259.56
9   Sreeves Clement 2204 2367 6.5 SCO 48.00 52.00 2200.89
10 GM Galdunts Sergey 2462 2362 6.5 ARM 48.00 50.50 2196.44
11 FM DREI Andrea 2260 2318 6.5 ITA 45.00 49.50 2151.56
12 FM COCCHI Andrea 2297 2280 6.5 ITA 44.50 48.50 2113.89
13   Schaefer Michael 2244 2269 6.5 GER 44.50 48.50 2102.67
14   MacQueen Calum 2158 2269 6.5 SCO 43.50 47.50 2103.00
15 IM Mrdja Milan 2402 2364 6 CRO 47.00 52.00 2239.33
16 FM Dittmar Peter 2305 2323 6 GER 47.00 51.50 2198.22
17 FM Friedrich Norbert 2311 2307 6 GER 47.00 51.00 2181.78
18 GM Naumkin Igor 2473 2422 6 R 46.00 46.00 2027.56
19 -M SPORNBERGER Max 2202 2195 6 ITA 45.00 50.00 2070.33
20 -M LAIN Luigi 2234 2183 6 ITA 43.50 47.50 2057.89
21 CM GALASSI Federico 2176 2215 6 ITA 42.50 46.50 2090.11
22   Haertl Siegfried 2086 2085 6 AUT 42.50 45.50 1960.33
23 FM Wlodarczyk Robert 2264 2216 6 POL 41.50 41.50 1844.44
24 -M BARLETTA Mauro 2235 2289 5.5 ITA 46.50 51.00 2209.33
25   Klocker Benedikt 2231 2200 5.5 AUT 46.00 49.50 2119.67
26 FM MAURO Alan 2194 2134 5.5 ITA 45.00 47.50 2053.56
27 CM RAINERI Valerio 2150 2200 5.5 ITA 44.50 48.50 2120.44
28 -M XIA Jie 2249 2218 5.5 ITA 44.50 47.00 2137.56
29   MacDonald Christophe 2144 2172 5.5 SCO 43.00 47.00 2092.11
30   Oswald David C 2027 2062 5.5 SCO 42.50 45.00 1982.22
31 1N BORASO Alessio 1960 2112 5.5 ITA 42.00 46.50 2032.00
32 -M BERNARDI Ruben 2164 2065 5.5 ITA 42.00 46.50 1985.00
33   Green Andrew D 2161 2043 5.5 SCO 42.00 45.50 1963.44
34 -M FACCHETTI Gianni 2086 2067 5.5 ITA 41.50 45.50 1986.67
35 CM ZUCCONI Leandro 2060 2051 5.5 ITA 41.50 45.00 1971.33
36 1N DIONIGI Riccardo 1840 1988 5.5 ITA 41.00 45.50 1908.44
37   Brunner Werner 2138 2037 5.5 SUI 39.50 43.00 1957.22
38 CM VIRZI Ettore 1951 2043 5.5 ITA 39.00 43.00 1994.33
39 CM MATTEI Marco 2164 2059 5.5 ITA 38.50 42.50 1978.67
40   Emami Madjid Dr. 2025 1974 5.5 GER 38.50 42.00 1894.22
41 CM GENNARI Leone 2000 1997 5.5 ITA 38.50 41.50 1917.44
42 CM VIOLA Mario 1988 1952 5.5 ITA 38.00 41.00 1872.33
43 CM GORI Andrea 2088 2065 5.5 ITA 38.00 40.50 1985.33
44 CM GAIBA Paolo 2063 2069 5.5 ITA 37.50 40.50 1943.11
45   BACHER Martin 1974 1885 5.5 GER 33.00 36.00 1805.22
46 CM DI TRAPANI Davide 2024 2235 5 ITA 46.00 48.50 2192.00
47 CM GAZZARRI Alberto 2080 2093 5 ITA 44.00 47.50 2049.78
48 CM MONDUCCI Mirko 1898 2023 5 ITA 42.50 46.50 1980.00
49 1N SPORNBERGER Andre 1926 2069 5 ITA 42.00 46.00 2025.89
50   Singeisen Hermann 2050 2057 5 SUI 41.00 45.00 2014.11
51 1N VINCENZI Andrea 1962 1895 5 ITA 39.50 43.50 1852.44
52 1N BASCHIROTTO Marco 1888 2026 5 ITA 39.00 43.00 1983.11
53 FM BARLOCCO Carlo 2135 1992 5 ITA 39.00 43.00 1949.33
54   Elbert Gebhard 1992 1978 5 ITA 39.00 43.00 1934.78
Rd.     Titel Fed Elo Erg. P.te
1 GENNARI Leone 2000 s 0 5,5
2 VIRZI Ettore 1951 w 5,5
3 ZAVATTA Turio 1953 s 4,5
4 Assmann Norbert GER 1913 w 1 4,5
5 TESTA Enrico Timothy 1894 s 5
6 Lehto Mikko FIN 1793 w 1 4,5
7 SPORNBERGER Andre 1926 s 1 5
8 VIOLA Mario 1988 w 1 5,5
9 STELLA Andrea 2447 s 0 6,5
PRtg= 2.065 1.985