CZECH OPEN 2013 - Turnier B
Pardubice 19.07.-27.07.2013 - 235 TeilnehmerInnen
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds
Rk.   Name FED Fide-Elo Pts. TB1 TB2
1 FM Mueller Fabian GER 2320 7,5 2144 39.0
2 FM Tappyrov Vladimir RUS 2231 7,5 2110 41.5
3 FM Nikolaev Leonid UKR 2293 7,5 2101 39.0
4   Kuzmin Gennadi RUS 2293 7 2162 42.0
5 U16 Eliseev Evgeniy UKR 2036 7 2159 39.0
6 IM Grekh Andrey UKR 2382 7 2150 41.5
7   Turner Jan CZE 2362 7 2059 37.5
8   Mostertman Milan NED 2280 7 2056 35.5
9 IM Tolstikh Nikolay RUS 2328 7 2045 37.5
10   Ivaschenko Dmitry UKR 2231 7 2034 32.5
11 U16 Ovchinnikov Vsevolod RUS 2027 6,5 2193 43.0
12 U16 Haring Viktor SVK 2060 6,5 2155 41.5
13   Ilandzis Spyridon GRE 2162 6,5 2116 39.5
14 FM Vorobyov Yrij UKR 2238 6,5 2047 37.5
15   Pranizin Gennady RUS 2174 6,5 2045 39.0
16 FM Balenovic Zvonimir CRO 2202 6,5 2027 36.0
17   Eschholz Enno GER 2222 6,5 2014 32.0
18 U16 Mammadova Narmin AZE 1961 6 2173 41.0
19   Meduna-Jun. Eduard CZE 2082 6 2112 38.0
20   Siebenburger Vlastimil CZE 2113 6 2101 38.5
21   Franke Lutz GER 2153 6 2093 37.5
22 FM Seyb Dieter GER 2260 6 2072 37.0
23   Novosadova Kristyna CZE 2179 6 2068 39.5
24 FM Gafner Evgeny RUS 2264 6 2055 35.5
25   Otten Martijn NED 2020 6 2054 34.0
26   Boitsov Gennadij RUS 2148 6 2053 35.0
27   Vesecky Martin CZE 2119 6 2052 32.5
28 U16 Pulpan Jakub CZE 2101 6 2036 31.5
29   Karasik Semyon ISR 2193 6 2031 36.0
30   Vesely Libor CZE 2197 6 2031 34.5
31   Maslak Alexander RUS 2195 6 2029 32.5
32   Plesek Jiri CZE 2177 6 2024 36.0
33   Stehlik Jiri CZE 1986 6 2020 31.5
34 U16 Baltabaev Temirlan RUS 2121 6 1998 33.5
35   Hoerr Matthias GER 2146 6 1980 30.0
36   Vesely Tomas CZE 2090 6 1970 32.5
37   Debevec Blaz SLO 2116 6 1961 29.5
38   Karlsson Mikael Johann ISL 2029 5,5 2164 42.5
39   Lemke Johannes GER 2054 5,5 2152 37.5
60   Moroder Stefan ITA 2141 5,5 2004 30,5
60.Moroder Stephan      
Rd. Name FED Fide-Elo Res.
1 Zhalmakhanov Ramazan KAZ 1973 w
2 Tereschenko Valerij RUS 1948 s 0
3 Jelinek Vaclav CZE 1985 w 0
4 Diederichs Luise GER 1918 s 1
5 Kratochvil Vit CZE 1990 w 1
6 Mares Jan CZE 2008 s 1
7 Luebsen Keno GER 2013 w 1
8 Shuvalova Polina RUS 1983 s 1
9 Eschholz Enno GER 2222 w 0
PRtg= 2.084 FIDE rtg = -9