5. Open di Palmanova
08. - 11.12.2016
OPEN A 6 Turni; Tempo: 90'/40 + 15' + 30'' 44 partecipanti
title name fed elo pts buchh. PRtg BuSu
1 GM Naumkin Igor RUS 2424 5 19 21 2602
2 IM Borgo Giulio ITA 2356 5 18 20 2492
3 GM Fercec Nenad CRO 2461 4,5 21 22,5 2464
4 GM Kosic Dragan MNE 2507 4,5 20,5 23 2468
5 IM Laketic Gojko SRB 2368 4,5 19,5 22,5 2440
6 IM Manca Federico ITA 2394 4,5 18 20,5 2376
7 FM Zamengo Fulvio ITA 2268 4 19,5 21,5 2343
8 IM Rossi Carlo ITA 2289 4 16 18 2243
9 GM Drazic Sinisa SRB 2396 3,5 20,5 22,5 2221
10 IM Radlovacki Jovan SRB 2345 3,5 20 23,5 2290
11 Zuttioni Federico ITA 2190 3,5 19,5 21 2272
12 Morgunov Daniel AUT 2048 3,5 19 22 2352
13 FM Sanchez Saez Francisco ESP 2198 3,5 18,5 20 2281
14 FM Dappiano Andrea ITA 2309 3,5 18 20,5 2258
15 Belli Giorgio ITA 2157 3,5 18 20 2210
16 FM Beletic Daniel SLO 2303 3,5 17 19,5 2134
17 Gerola Fausto ITA 2166 3,5 16 16,5 2196
18 Engl Stefan ITA 2018 3,5 14,5 16 2237
19 Bonade Massimo ITA 2094 3,5 14,5 16 2128
20 Madiai Federico ITA 2215 3,5 14 14,5 2130
21 FM Barp Alberto ITA 2212 3 17,5 19,5 2154
22 Simonetto Andrea ITA 2087 3 16,5 18,5 2078
23 Zamengo Bruno ITA 2015 3 16 18 2121
24 Pugnetti Sergio ITA 2026 3 16 16,5 2101
25 Capaliku Aleks ITA 2043 3 15,5 17 2097
26 Cappelletto Joshuaede ITA 1851 3 12 12,5 2012
27 Seresin Francesco ITA 2251 3 11,5 12 1997
28 Marziali Giulio ITA 2016 2,5 18 19,5 2179
29 Riccobon Elia ITA 1972 2,5 16,5 18,5 2087
30 Zenari Marco ITA 2055 2,5 12,5 14 1986
31 Bergamasco Tommaso ITA 2216 2,5 12,5 14 1933
32 Beltrame Leonardo ITA 1950 2,5 12 13,5 1990
33 Ridolfo Enrico ITA 2023 2 17,5 19,5 1957
34 Laco Giuseppe ITA 1996 2 16,5 18 2041
35 Spiesberger Gerhard AUT 2050 2 16,5 18 1950
36 Simonetto Alessio ITA 1950 2 15 16 1857
37 Picco Ruggero ITA 1970 2 14,5 16,5 1948
38 Morgunov Marc AUT 1993 2 14,5 16 1979
39 Rumpf Werner AUT 1961 2 14,5 16 1953
40 Palma Maria ITA 1924 1,5 14 15,5 1983
41 Di Biccari Alessandro ITA 1868 1,5 14 14,5 1803
42 Tencati Giuseppe ITA 2051 1,5 13,5 15 1895
43 Camana Filippo ITA 1942 1,5 13,5 15 1875
44 Fruehauf Norbert AUT 1935 0,5 16 17,5 1662
Seresin Francesco:
Rd. Name FED Elo Pts. Res.
1 Riccobon Elia ITA 1972 2,5 s 0
2 Marziali Giulio ITA 2016 2,5 w 0
3 Simonetto Alessio ITA 1950 2 s
4 Fruehauf Norbert AUT 1935 0,5 w 1
5 Simonetto Andrea ITA 2087 3 s
6 Ridolfo Enrico ITA 2023 2 w 1