GRENKE Chess Open in Karlsruhe
787 Teilnehmer - 29.03. - 02.04.2018
Rang Teilnehmer ELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Punkte Buchh
1. Keymer, Vincent 2403 645w1 172s1 2w 539s1 54s 10w1 39s1 38w1 27s1 8.0 52.5
2. Korobov, Anton 2664 471s1 134w1 1s 329w1 64s1 9w1 5s 29w1 4s 7.5 56.0
3. Gordievsky, Dmitry 2630 482w1 443s1 187w1 40s 14w1 13s 73w1 12s 32w1 7.5 54.5
4. Shirov, Alexei 2651 352w1 365s1 37w 231s 230w1 77w1 20s1 60s1 2w 7.5 52.0
5. Lagarde, Maxime 2587 53s1 140w1 138s1 61w1 27s 30w1 2w 11s0 81w1 7.0 57.0
6. Bindrich, Falko 2602 250s1 156w1 84s1 77w 160s1 28w 63s1 27w 26s 7.0 54.0
7. Sadzikowski, Daniel 2583 354w1 224s1 58w1 55s1 36w 27w 68s 8w 82s1 7.0 53.5
8. Firat, Burak 2453 419w1 247s 155w1 88s1 15w 442s1 36w 7s 60w1 7.0 53.5
9. Antal, Gergely 2540 328w1 164s 141w1 95s1 161w1 2s0 126w1 61s1 19w 7.0 52.5
10. Valsecchi, Alessio 2510 337w1 217s1 150w1 35s 69w 1s0 149w1 131s1 67w1 7.0 52.5
11. Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 787w1 176s1 107w1 128s 87w1 60s 24w 5w1 17s 7.0 52.5
12. Santos Latasa, Jaime 2549 472s1 366w1 131s1 56w 77s 132w1 135s1 3w 18s 7.0 52.0
13. Kollars, Dmitrij 2534 474s1 135w1 329s 189w1 106s1 3w 27s0 58w1 83s1 7.0 51.5
14. Grinberg, Eyal 2448 380s1 205w1 159s 299w1 3s0 152w1 56s 94w1 62s1 7.0 51.5
15. Wang, Hao 2713 656s 709w1 163s1 72w1 8s 41w1 17s 21w 28s1 7.0 51.0
16. Heimann, Andreas 2574 336s1 100w1 210s1 321w1 34s 42w 146w 68s1 22w 7.0 51.0
17. Malakhatko, Vadim 2536 713w1 234s1 86w1 70s 74w1 31s 15w 146s1 11w 7.0 51.0
18. Landa, Konstantin 2613 551s1 212w 218w1 37s 86w1 325s1 61w 40s1 12w 7.0 50.5
19. Bacrot, Etienne 2718 363s1 348w1 132s 71w 58s 217w1 137s1 54w1 9s 7.0 50.0
20. Lampert, Jonas 2532 460w1 245s1 95w 359s1 125w 69s1 4w0 171s1 97w1 7.0 49.5
21. Noe, Christopher 2494 470w1 367s1 345w1 42w 56s 126s 124w1 15s 103w1 7.0 49.5
22. Fedorovsky, Michael 2471 572s1 181w1 129s 208w 173s 117w1 321s1 34w1 16s 7.0 49.0
23. David, Alberto 2566 401w1 213s0 333w1 169s1 324w1 55s0 157w1 85s1 74w1 7.0 47.5
24. Burmakin, Vladimir 2522 484s 656w1 446s1 129w 99s1 127w1 11s 82w 109s1 7.0 47.0
25. Mikhalevski, Victor 2557 717s1 244w1 321s0 703w1 89s1 67w0 129s1 127w1 55s1 7.0 44.5
26. Baenziger, Fabian 2356 496w 322s0 710w1 460s1 450w1 342s1 66w1 59s1 6w 7.0 42.5
27. Rapport, Richard 2715 427w1 153s1 130w1 32s1 5w 7s 13w1 6s 1w0 6.5 58.0
168. Seresin, Francesco 2233 610s1 63w 59w0 475s 455w1 343s1 165w 80s 171w 5.5 45.0
Seresin Francesco
Runde Gegner Startpl. Elo Land Erg
1 Gebhardt Uwe 657 1979 GER 1
2 Hirneise Tobias 55 2463 GER 0,5
3 Schlosser Philipp 38 2510 GER 0
4 Schellmann Frank 548 2056 GER 0,5
5 Sanati Charlotte 496 2087 GER 1
6 Meier Lukas 594 2022 SUI 1
7 Philippe Christophe 122 2383 FRA 0,5
8 Lokander Martin 124 2379 SWE 0,5
9 Musat Adrian 118 2388 ROU 0,5
Elo-Performance 2.355 5,5